Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Search for Staff Member

Administration

Stacy Gotlib

Elementary Principal

Michele McFall-Conte

Elementary Assistant Principal

David Sanford

Elementary Assistant Principal

Michael Yonker

Teacher on Assign, Sch Based

Office Staff

Jennifer Barber

Office Specialist I

Stephanie Hall

Sub Teacher

Leni Kahle

Office Specialist II

Amber Madison

Office Specialist I

Jayme Pesantes

Office Specialist I

Paula Phelan

Office Specialist III

Kristine Schinner

Office Specialist III

School Counselors

Shari Hazelton

Certified School Counselor

Amy Hudick

Certified School Counselor

Teachers

Josie Anderson

ESE Teacher

Naomi Barrett

Primary Teacher

Kelleen Bartlinski

Primary Teacher

Jennifer Baylor

ESE Teacher

Brooklynn Beard

ESE Teacher

Hannah Brown

Primary Teacher

Katherine Campbell

Primary Teacher

Sonia Cohen

Intermediate Teacher

Rebecca Cressey

Primary Teacher

Jennifer Cronson

Primary Teacher

Ana Cuevas

Dining Room Aide

Tiffany Dobbins

Intermediate Teacher

Bianca Donald

Primary Teacher

Kelli Donlevy

Media Teacher

Elisa Dwyer

Primary Teacher

Amanda Ebersole

Intermediate Teacher

Brandy Farmer

Primary Teacher

Rebecca Fellows

Primary Teacher

Jennifer Fernandez

Intermediate Teacher

Cherri Gaglione

Primary Teacher

Trudy Grenon

Primary Teacher

Julie Griffin

Primary Teacher

Nancy Hatch

Elementary Art Teacher

Chelsea Healy

Primary Teacher

LeeAnne Hockenberry

Intermediate Teacher

Danielle Holloway

Primary Teacher

Pamela Howard

Intermediate Teacher

Jennie Huffman

Primary Teacher

Sarah Kriner

Primary Teacher

Celine Lavarias

Elementary Music Teacher

Sarah Litwiniec

Primary Teacher

Julie-Ann Maheu

Elementary PE Teacher

Yansi Mancillas

Primary Teacher

Valerie Marcus

Gifted Teacher

Rebecca McCoy

Other Teacher, School-Based

Lynn McHugh

Intermediate Teacher

Kellie McIntosh

Intermediate Teacher

Joanne Miller

Intermediate Teacher

Leah Miller

Intermediate Teacher

Julia Parker Burns

Primary Teacher

Melissa Potter

Primary Teacher

Jennifer Ray

Intermediate Teacher

Patrice Redmond

Elementary PE Teacher

Mark Richardson

Elementary PE Teacher

Dale Ritter

Primary Teacher

Jessica Roberts

ESE Teacher

Jazmyn Robertson

Primary Teacher

Patricia Robertson

Primary Teacher

Lauren Sanchez

Primary Teacher

Stephanie Sanders

Primary Teacher

Amy Scott

Primary Teacher

Alexis Simko

Intermediate Teacher

Jill Smith

Primary Teacher

Jennifer Smith-Rodriguez

Intermediate Teacher

Christine Spillar

Intermediate Teacher

Nicole Strocchia

Intermediate Teacher

Justin Taylor

Elementary PE Teacher

Tenna Torres

Primary Teacher

Cynthia Weaver

Primary Teacher

Tracy Welter

Primary Teacher

Support Staff

Mercedes Alban

Paraprofessional 3, ESOL

Jennifer Baylor

ESE Teacher

Sherry Brown

SWC Assistant

Mary Emery

SWC Assistant

Victoria Engels

SWC Manager

Madelyn Krueger

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Rebecca McCoy

Other Teacher, School-Based

Nicole Moon

ESOL Teacher Elementary

Adrienne Napoli

Speech Clinician

Shanda Nation

Academic Coach

Kaelynn Snedeker

Paraprofessional 4, ESE Supp

Dawn Tumminello

SWC Assistant

Rachel Ward

SWC Assistant

Carol Weidemiller

Dining Room Aide

Karen Wilson

Leave Of Absence, VUE